Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 August 1968 , Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Birth Name : Anna Gunn
Nickname : Anna
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Leo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Anna Gunn is an Emmy Award-winning American actress, known for her roles in Enemy of the State (1998), Deadwood (2005-2006), Red State (2011), and Sassy Pants (2012). She is more famous for her role as Skyler White in Breakin .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 76
Pictures : 39
Videos : 21
Blog posts : 3
Comments : 0
Links : 2
Fans : 71
Latest Fan : aleemujh

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

RSS Feeds Featured Videos

Latest Anna Gunn Projects

Criminal Minds (TV Series)

Criminal Minds (TV Series) (2015)

Criminal Minds is a 2005 crime-mystery television series about the Behavioral Analysis Unit (BAU), a group of profilers who analyze the country's most notorious and dangerous criminals. Created by Jeff Davis and stars Shemar Moore, Matthew Gray Guble...Read More

Portlandia (TV Series)

Portlandia (TV Series) (2015)

Portlandia is a 2011 comedy TV series, created by and starring Fred Armisen and Carrie Brownstein in various roles. It is a sketch-comedy type of series that parodies the life and ways of people in Portland, Oregon....Read More

Gracepoint (TV MiniSeries)

Gracepoint (TV MiniSeries) (2014)

Gracepoint is a 2014 mini-series, written by Chris Chibnall and stars David Tennant, Anna Gunn, and Virginia Kull. It follows the investigation of a homicide involving a young boy in a small California seaside town....Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos

Latest News


Deprecated: Function set_magic_quotes_runtime() is deprecated in /home1/webthor/public_html/annagunn.com/newsfeeds/zfeeder.php on line 60

Deprecated: Function ereg_replace() is deprecated in /home1/webthor/public_html/annagunn.com/newsfeeds/includes/zfuncs.php on line 305
powered by zFeeder