Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 August 1968 , Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Birth Name : Anna Gunn
Nickname : Anna
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Leo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Anna Gunn is an Emmy Award-winning American actress, known for her roles in Enemy of the State (1998), Deadwood (2005-2006), Red State (2011), and Sassy Pants (2012). She is more famous for her role as Skyler White in Breakin .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 76
Pictures : 39
Videos : 21
Blog posts : 3
Comments : 0
Links : 2
Fans : 71
Latest Fan : aleemujh

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register