Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 August 1968 , Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Birth Name : Anna Gunn
Nickname : Anna
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Leo
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Anna Gunn currently stars as Skyler White on AMC's Emmy award winning show Breaking Bad, garnering considerable critical acclaim. Throughout her career, Anna has moved between television, film, and theatre with much ease.

In 2004, Anna lan .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 73
Pictures : 39
Videos : 21
Blog posts : 3
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 67
Latest Fan : hamed_farahmand

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Anna Gunn ( 6531 Views )

Anna Gunn
 
 

Rating: 2.9/5 (55 votes cast)

Share it
Add to: Digg Add to: Del.icoi.us Add to: Reddit Add to: Simpy Add to: StumbleUpon Add to: Mr. Wong Add to: Webnews Add to: Icio Add to: Oneview Add to: Yigg Add to: Linkarena Add to: Slashdot Add to: Netscape Add to: Furl Add to: Yahoo Add to: Blogmarks Add to: Diigo Add to: Technorati Add to: Newsvine Add to: Blinkbits Add to: Ma.Gnolia Add to: Smarking Add to: Netvouz Add to: Folkd Add to: Spurl Add to: Google Add to: Blinklist

Comments

Please login to comment